Search Results

Total: 1 Items
  • MPO Indoor  Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO Indoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    We supply good quality and competitive price of MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord, MTP/MPO fiber optic cables are Availabe in singlemode or multimode versions. They are for 12 fiber or 24 fiber array variations.

Fast Links to Fiber Optics