Search Results

Total: 10 Items
  • ST Fiber Optic Adapter ST Fiber Optic Adapter

    We supply hundreds of fiber optic adapters, fiber couplers, for both Multimode and Single mode fiber applications. ST singlemode female to female adapter,ST multimode fiber optic cable adapter, ST duplex fibre optic adapter, ST simplex optic adapter ST single-mode simplex fibre adapter ST multimode optical adapter, s simplex ST couplers are designed for mounting in rectangular holes used for simpl

  • LC Fiber Optic Adapter LC Fiber Optic Adapter

    We supply hundreds of fiber optic adapters, fiber couplers,for both Multimode and Single mode fiber applications. LC singlemode female to female adapter,LC multimode fiber optic cable adapter, LC duplex fibre optic adapter, LC simplex optic adapter LC single-mode simplex fibre adapter LC multimode optical adapter, s simplex and duplex plastic LC couplers are designed for mounting in panels with re

  • MU Fiber Optic Adapter MU Fiber Optic Adapter

    MU adapters are approximately half the size of an SC coupler and utilize zirconia sleeves for precision alignment, MU singlemode female to female adapter,MU multimode fiber optic cable adapter, MU duplex fibre optic adapter, MU simplex optic adapter MU single-mode simplex fibre adapter MU multimode optical adapter, MU couplers are approximately half the size of an SC coupler and utilize zirconia s

  • SC-FC Fiber Optic Adapter SC-FC Fiber Optic Adapter

    We supply hundreds of fiber optic adapters, fiber couplers,and fiber optic splitters for both Multimode and Single mode fiber applications.SC-FC singlemode female to female adapter,SC-FC multimode fiber optic cable adapter, SC-FC duplex fibre optic adapter, SC-FC simplex optic adapter SC-FC single-mode simplex fibre adapter SC-FC multimode optical adapter, Fiber Optic Adapter, SC–FC, Multimode, Si

  • SC-ST Fiber Optic Adapter SC-ST Fiber Optic Adapter

    We supply hundreds of fiber optic adapters, fiber couplers,and fiber optic splitters for both Multimode and Single mode fiber applications.SC-ST singlemode female to female adapter,SC-ST multimode fiber optic cable adapter, SC-ST duplex fibre optic adapter, SC-ST simplex optic adapter SC-ST single-mode simplex fibre adapter SC-ST multimode optical adapter, Simplex ST to SC Fiber Optic Adapter Rect

  • TWPATE2 E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord TWPATE2 E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    We supply good quality and competitive price of E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord,E2000 fiber patch cord singlemode ,E2000 multimode patch cord fibra optica,E2000 Patch cord simplex,E2000 fiber optic jumpers duplex,E2000 simplex singlemode fiber patch cords,E2000 duplex singlemode patch cord fibra, E2000 range of standard patch cords are suitable for telecom, datacom, data centre and some critical appl

  • TWPATMU MU Fiber Optic Patch Cord TWPATMU MU Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    We supply good quality and competitive price of MU Fiber Optic Patch Cord,MU fiber patch cord singlemode ,MU multimode patch cord fibra optica,MU Patch cord simplex,MU fiber optic jumpers duplex,MU simplex singlemode fiber patch cords,MU duplex singlemode patch cord fibra, MU to MU MU for high-speed data communications, voice networks, telecommunications and high-density DWDM applications.

  • 905 SMA CONNECTOR 905 SMA CONNECTOR

    We supply good quality and competitive price of SMA Fiber Optic Connector, SMA fiber optic cable Connector are designed for high power applications. The connector ferrules is made from Stainless Steel allowing the ferrule to act as a heat sink, pulling the heat quickly away from the fiber, when used. Damage threshold on these types of connectors will vary based on launch conditions and operationa

  • Socket Pannel  B Socket Pannel B

    We supply good quality and competitive price of twftsp02a ftth fiber optic socket pannel;twftsp02a fiber optic socket pannel;Wall mount FTTH faceplate,also caled FTTH socket panel,fiber socket panel,fiber optic socket panel, is a type of FTTH terminal products for FTTH indoor applications. It is used in home or office to provide end users with optical access or data access

  • Socket Pannel  C Socket Pannel C

    We supply good quality and competitive price of twftsp01c ftth fiber optic socket pannel;twftsp01c fiber optic socket pannel;Wall mount FTTH faceplate,also caled FTTH socket panel,fiber socket panel,fiber optic socket panel, is a type of FTTH terminal products for FTTH indoor applications. It is used in home or office to provide end users with optical access or data access

Fast Links to Fiber Optics